1915 Ten Dollar Federal Reserve Bank Note Rating

6Overall6.5Appeal5Rarity6.5Value6Potential


1915 Ten Dollar Federal Reserve Bank Note Distrubution By Variety



1915 Ten Dollar Federal Reserve Bank Note Distrubution By Grade



1915 Ten Dollar Federal Reserve Bank Note Values


SignaturesBank SignBankAvailabilityVG8F15VF25VF35EF45AU55CU63CU64CU65CU66
Teehee-BurkeBell-WellbornAtlanta32187875-1428022543-----
Teehee-BurkeMcCloud-McDougalChicago8671495-19604318-7573-12110-
Teehee-BurkeAnderson-MillerKansas City8331338-20203985-6313-8980-
Teehee-BurkeCross-MillerKansas City8421165-19204000-6000-8350-
Teehee-BurkeHelm-MillerKansas City47509785-1515044550-----
Teehee-BurkeHoopes-Van ZandtSan Francisco8161523-19404275-8670-12500-
Teehee-BurkeGilbert-Van ZandtSan Francisco46559500-2777551000-----
Teehee-BurkeTalley-Van ZandtSan Francisco29406180-1575025000-----
This price guide was last updated on: January 01, 2017